Refine your search

2000 Subaru Outback In Fremont, CA For Sale

(14 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2000 Subaru Outback - AWD 4dr Wagon
3
  • station wagon 194,000
  • 4,400 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 194,000 gasoline green automatic
Great looking dark green wagon. Tan cloth interior in very good condition! All Power, AC, ABS, AM/FM/Cassette, Fog Lights, Dual Front Airbags, Roof Rack, AWP (All Weather Package) etc. Drives GREAT -- good transmission, brakes, CV axles, wheel bearings and tires. yelp.com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . autoworldoffremont.com . That's why Auto World Subaru in Fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used Subaru dealership in the universe! With over 300 total reviews on www. yelp.com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4.96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Cloth Interior✔ Air Conditioning
4,400 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
2000 Subaru Outback Limited - AWD Limited 4dr Wagon
3
  • station wagon 204,000
  • 4,400 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 204,000 gasoline white automatic
Great looking white wagon with excellent body and paint just a small dent on the tailgate. Tan leather interior in excellent condition! FULLY LOADED with All Power, AC, ABS, AM/FM/Cassette/CD, Fog Lights, Dual Front AND Side Airbags, Winter Package, Dual Moonroof etc. Drives GREAT -- good transmission, brakes, CV axles, wheel bearings and tires. yelp.com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . autoworldoffremont.com . That's why Auto World Subaru in Fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used Subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. yelp.com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4.96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
4,400 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
2000 Subaru Outback - AWD 4dr Wagon
3
  • station wagon 203,000
  • 4,400 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 203,000 gasoline white automatic
Great looking white wagon. Grey cloth interior in very good condition! All Power, AC, ABS, AM/FM/CD/Cassette, Fog Lights, Dual Front Airbags, Roof Rack, AWP (All Weather Package) etc. Drives GREAT -- good transmission, brakes, CV axles, wheel bearings and tires. Instrument panel needed to be replaced since the gas gauge was not working so now the mileage reads 175,xxx -- no fraud intended but it was the only instrument panel we had in stock at the time. yelp.com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . autoworldoffremont.com . That's why Auto World Subaru in Fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used Subaru dealership in the universe! With over 300 total reviews on www. yelp.com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4.96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Cloth Interior✔ Air Conditioning
4,400 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
2000 Subaru Outback - AWD 4dr Wagon
3
  • station wagon 276,000
  • 3,500 fair
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 276,000 gasoline white manual
Great looking white wagon just a couple of small dings on the drivers side. Grey cloth interior in excellent condition -- no rips, smokers or pets! All power, ac, abs, am/fm/cassette/cd + premium sound, fog lights, dual front airbags etc. Drives great -- good clutch, brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings and tires. Clean title, smog and carfax on this 3 owner bay area ca car. 276,xxx miles but this outback runs, drives, and looks great!! Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . Autoworldoffremont. Com . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Cloth Interior✔ Air Conditioning
3,500 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
2000 Subaru Outback Limited - AWD Limited 4dr Wagon
3
  • station wagon 212,000
  • 3,900 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 212,000 gasoline manual
Great looking burgundy wagon with excellent body and paint. Excellent tan leather interior. All power, ac, abs, winter package, fog lights, roof rack, dual moonroof, dual airbags etc. Drives great -- good brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings and tires. Clean title, smog and carfax report. 212,xxx miles but this outback is excellent in every way! Vin# 4s3bh6868y6652872to see why people love us check out www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . Autoworldoffremont. Com . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
3,900 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
Google Ads
2000 Subaru Outback - AWD 4dr Wagon
3
  • station wagon 111,000
  • 4,900 overpriced
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 111,000 gasoline green automatic
Great looking light green wagon. Tan leather interior in excellent condition! All power, ac, abs, am/fm/cd/cassette, fog lights, dual front airbags, winter package (awp), etc. Drives great -- good transmission, brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings and tires. Only 111,xxx miles!! Timing belt major service done at 90kmi. Salvage title due to drivers front fender-bender -- see the last 4 pictures for what the car looked like before we replaced the drivers front suspension assembly and fender with a matching color one from a parts car. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . Autoworldoffremont. Com . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 300 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
4,900 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 131,000
  • 4,900 overpriced
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 131,000 gasoline green automatic
Great looking light green wagon. Tan cloth interior in excellent condition! All power, ac, abs, am/fm/cassette/cd, fog lights, dual front airbags etc. Drives great -- good transmission, brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings and tires. Clean title and smog. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . Autoworldoffremont. Com . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Cloth Interior✔ Air Conditioning
4,900 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 207,000
  • 3,900 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 207,000 gasoline green automatic
Great looking dark green wagon. Tan cloth interior in very good condition. All power, ac, abs, kenwood am/fm/cd/aux/usb, fog lights, dual front airbags, roof rack etc. Drives great -- good transmission, brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings and tires. Clean smog on this 3 owner ca car. 207,xxx miles but head gasket overhaul including timing belt major service just performed!! Salvage title due to dents in both front fenders -- see the last 4 pictures for what the car looked like before we replaced both fenders. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . Autoworldoffremont. Com . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Cloth Interior✔ Air Conditioning
3,900 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 183,000
  • 4,400 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 183,000 gasoline automatic
Great looking burgundy wagon. Excellent tan cloth interior. All power, ac, abs, fog lights, roof rack, dual airbags, am/fm/cd. Drives great -- good engine, transmission, brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings, suspension and tires. Clean title and smog on this 2 owner ca car with 21 service records on the clean carfax report with the most recent owner having kept it in palo alto for the last 15+ years! 183,xxx miles. Vin# 4s3bh6650y7635004to see why people love us check out www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . Autoworldoffremont. Com . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Cloth Interior✔ Air Conditioning
4,400 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 260,000
  • 3,900 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 260,000 gasoline blue automatic
Great looking dark blue wagon. Grey cloth interior in very good condition. All power, ac, abs, am/fm/cd/aux/usb, fog lights, dual front airbags, roof rack, tow package etc. Drives great -- good transmission, brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings and tires. Clean title and smog. 260,xxx miles but this outback is way better than many with half the miles at twice the price!! That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Cloth Interior✔ Air Conditioning
3,900 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 279,000
  • 3,900 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 279,000 gasoline black automatic
Great looking black wagon. Black leather interior in very good condition although there is a small wear spot on the drivers seat back in the usual place. Fully loaded with all power, ac, abs, am/fm/cassette/cd + 6cd, fog lights, dual front and side airbags, winter package, dual moonroof etc. Drives great -- good transmission, brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings and 4 new tires. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . Autoworldoffremont. Com . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
3,900 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 139,000
  • 4,900 overpriced
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 139,000 gasoline green automatic
Great looking dark green wagon with good body and paint although there is a small dent on the roof. Tan leather interior in excellent condition -- no rips, smokers, or pets!! All power, ac, abs, am/fm/cd/6cd/cassette, fog lights, roof rack, dual front airbags, cruise control, alloy wheels etc. Drives great -- good brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings, and tires. Only 139,xxx miles. 4 new tires, front brake pads and rotors, and cv axles,salvage title due to what looks like a tree branch falling -- see the last 4 pictures for what it looked like at the insurance auction before we replaced the hood. Autoworldoffremont. Com . To see why people love us check out www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Alloy Wheels
4,900 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 187,000
  • 4,400 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 187,000 gasoline white automatic
Great looking white wagon with excellent body and paint. Tan leather interior in excellent condition! Fully loaded with all power, ac, abs, am/fm/cassette/cd, fog lights, dual front and side airbags, winter package, dual moonroof etc. Drives great -- good transmission, brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings and 4 new tires. Clean smog. 187,xxx miles. Salvage title due to an "unplanned off-road adventure" which damaged the drivers front suspension -- see the last 4 pictures for what the car looked like before we replaced the drivers front suspension. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . Autoworldoffremont. Com . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
4,400 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 157,000
  • 3,900 high price
  • Fremont, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • station wagon 157,000 gasoline automatic
Great looking burgundy sedan. Grey leather interior in excellent condition! Fully loaded with all power, ac, abs, sony am/fm/cd/aux, fog lights, dual front and side airbags, winter package, moonroof etc. Drives great -- good transmission, brakes, cv axles, wheel bearings and 4 new tires. Clean title, smog and carfax on this 1 owner ca with 41 service records including timing belt major service only 2,000 miles ago. 157,xxx miles. Salvage title due to a minor passenger side-swipe -- see the last 4 pictures for what the car looked like before we replaced both passenger doors with matching color ones from a parts car. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont . Autoworldoffremont. Com . That's why auto world subaru in fremont is the largest volume and most reputable used subaru dealership in the universe! With over 250 total reviews on www. Yelp. Com/biz/auto-world-fremont-fremont we average 4. 96 out of 5 stars! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
3,900 Fremont, CAFremont, CA at carsforsale.com